CONTOH SOAL UJIAN NASIONAL SMA BAHASA INGGRIS BESERTA PENYELESAIAN CARA MENJAWABNYA PART 3

1.   
A  :  "When did the old man fall ?"
B  :  " .... "
A.
When he got off the bus
B.
When he was getting off the bus
C.
After he had got off the bus
D.
Before he had been getting off the bus
E.
While she got off the bus
Jawaban : A
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Kalimat pada atas bersiklus waktu Past Progressive Tense, lantaran peristiwa tadi, terjadinya pada ketika kejadian lain terjadi pada ketika lampau. Ketika pria itu sedang turun berdasarkan bis, dia jatuh. (When he got off the bus.)

2.   
The luggage is twice the baby's weight.
The luggage is ........ The baby.
A.
as heavy as
B.
heavier than
C.
not so heavy as
D.
lighter than
E.
as light as
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Twice berarti 2 kali menurut .....
Barang-barang itu beratnya dua kali lipat berdasarkan berat bayi tadi.
Jadi barang-barang itu lebih berat daripada (heavier than) bayi tsb.

3.   
His father speaks French but his mother speaks English.
This means ........
A.
his father and mother speak French and English
B.
his father speaks French, his mother speaks English
C.
his father speaks French and English
D.
his mother speaks English and French
E.
his mother speaks French, his father speaks English
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Ayahnya berbicara pada bahasa Perancis, tetapi ibuya berbicara pada bahasa Inggris.
(his father speaks French, his mother speaks English)

4.   
She would rather ........ Vegetables than flowers.
A.
growing
B.
grows
C.
grew
D.
to grow
E.
grow
Jawaban : E
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Karena modals would rather wajib diikuti infinitif without to

5.   
His grandfather usually walks arround the garden to see the blooming flowers.
The underlined words mean ........
A.
flowers that are going to bloom
B.
flowers that are blooming
C.
flowers that will be blooming
D.
flowers that have been blooming
E.
flowers that had been blooming
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
The blooming flowers berarti : bunga-bunga yang sedang berbunga (mekar).
(flowers that are blooming)

6.   
She would like to live in Indonesia, ....... It never snows.
A.
when
B.
where
C.
that
D.
which
E.
what
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Ia lebih bahagia tinggal pada Indonesia .... Indonesia nir pernah bersalju. Karena untuk menggantikan tempat (Indonesia) kita memakai where sebagai conjunctionnya.

7.   
If your brother ........ Here, he ........ Us with this work.
A.
is - would help
B.
was - will help
C.
were - will help
D.
was - would helped
E.
was - would have helped
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Conditional clauses tipe II, if Past Tense, Past Future.
Suatu clause yang tidak terjadi di saat lampau (improbale condition).

8.   
Tanto didn't pass the examination because he didn't study his lessons seriously.
He ........ If he had wanted to succeed.
A.
could have studied hard
B.
had studied hard
C.
might study hard
D.
should have studied hard
E.
has studied hard
Jawaban : D
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Conditional clauses tipe III, Past Perfect Future, if Past Perfect.
Sesuatu clauses yang nir mungkin terjadi di ketika lampau (impossible condition).

9.   
One who reads a lot will improve his language ability.
"One" here means ........
A.
somebody
B.
a man
C.
a certain man
D.
a person
E.
everybody
Jawaban : D
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Seseorang (a person) yg banyak membaca akan memperbaiki kemampuannya berbahasa.

10.   
I can't swim fast, ........
A.
but my brother can
B.
and so can my brother
C.
and neither can my brother
D.
and my brother can too
E.
and so my brother
Jawaban : A
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Kalimat positif dan kalimat negatif jika digabungkan sebagai satu kalimat majemuk, kita memakai but menjadi istilah penghubung.

11.   
He saw the terrible accidents, but when he was interrogated by the police, he was  no acted as if he ........ It.
A.
saw
B.
didn't see
C.
had seen
D.
had not seen
E.
has not seen
Jawaban : D
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Karena kalimat pada atas terjadinya pada saat lampau (Past Tense) maka buat peristiwa yang terjadi sebelumnya kita wajib memakai Past Perfect Tense (had + pp)

12.   
The teacher asked : "Why did you late, Marry ?"
The teacher asked why ........
A.
she comes late
B.
she had come late
C.
had she came late
D.
she came late
E.
did she come late
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Kalimat langsung jika diubah menjadi nir eksklusif dan jika pada bentuk kalimat bertanya menggunakan "wh..." question (what, when, why, who, where, how), akan mengalami perubahan tenses : Past Tense - Past Perfect Tense.

13.   
It will be possible for scientists to get energy from the sun.
We can also say Scientists behave ........
A.
it is possible to get energy from the sun
B.
it will be possible to get energy from the sun
C.
to get energy from the sun possible
D.
it will possible to get energy from the sun
E.
it possible to get energy from the sun
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Memungkinkan bagi ilmuwan buat menerima tenaga menurut mentari .

14.   
Tono found his dog sleeping in the car.
This sentence means ........
A.
He found his dog when was sleeping in the car
B.
When found his dog he was sleeping in the car
C.
His dog found him when he was sleeping in the car
D.
His dog was found when sleeping in the car
E.
His dog was finding him sleeping in the car
Jawaban : D
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Tono menemukan anjingnya tertidur pada dalam kendaraan beroda empat.

15.   
Ahmad : " Your son has broken the window."
Badu    : "Don't, worry, I'll get it ........"
A.
repaired
B.
being repaired
C.
to be repaired
D.
repair
E.
repairing
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Badu : Jangan kuatir, aku akan memperbaiki jendela itu (to be repaired).

16.   
When you want to play a badminton match, you should know the ........ Of it.
A.
shuttlecock
B.
racket .
C.
rules
D.
net
E.
field
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Bila engkau ingin bermain bulu tangkis, kamu wajib mengetahui .... Nya.
Jawaban yang sempurna merupakan : peraturan (rules).

17.   
The electricity that we used in our daily life is generated in a ........ Station.
A.
power
B.
energy
C.
force
D.
current
E.
electricity
Jawaban : A
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Listrik yg kita gunakan buat kehidupan kita sehari-hari dihasilkan pada asal listrik
(power station).

18.   
A person who travels for pleasure is called ........
A.
a tourist
B.
a foreigner
C.
a stranger
D.
a visitor
E.
electricity
Jawaban : A
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Orang yang berpergian untuk menyenangkan hati diklaim turis (tourist)

19.   
Without forests, nothing prevent the water from running down to the lower land. If it happens, the ........ Will wash away the soil and the humus into the rivers.
A.
forest fire
B.
remaining forest
C.
rushing water
D.
cutting down trees
E.
falling leaves
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
forest fire = kebakaran hutan
remaining forest = sisa-residu hutan
rushing water = pengaliran air
cutting down trees = penebangan pohon-pohon
falling leaves = daun-daun yg jatuh.
Jawaban yg sempurna merupakan rushing water

20.   
The number of the new born children is called ........
A.
facility
B.
demography
C.
density
D.
mortality
E.
fertility
Jawaban : E
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
facility = fasilitas,
demography = demografi,
density = kepadatan penduduk
mortality = nomor kematian
fertility = kesuburan (angka kelahiran).
Jawaban yg sempurna fertility

21.   
........ Are concerned with how organism adopt to their environments in order to survive.
A.
Physiogits
B.
Biologists
C.
Ecologists
D.
Biochemists
E.
Envirometalists
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Ekologi herbi bagaimana organisme menyesuaikan diri dalam lingkungannya agar bisa hidup.
Jawaban yg sahih merupakan ahli ekologi (Ecologist)

22.   
In fact, the sun ........ Just a very small part of its energy to the earth.
A.
pumps
B.
release
C.
makes
D.
lets
E.
produces
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Pada kenyataannya, mentari melepaskan (release) sedikit tenaganya ke bumi.

23.   
The smoke from vehicles and factories ........ The air.
A.
poisons
B.
destroys
C.
pollutes
D.
disties
E.
contaminates
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Asap tunggangan serta pabrik mencemari (pollutes) udara.
poisons = meracuni, destroys = membinasakan, dirties = mengotori, contaminates = mengotori

24.   
When the food is in your mouth it is influenced by the ........ Which is sent out by the glands in the mouth.
A.
gastrin
B.
enzyme
C.
hormone
D.
acid
E.
saliva
Jawaban : E
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
gastrin = asam perut; enzyme = enzim; acid = asam; hormone = hormon; saliva = air liur.
Air liur (saliva) didapatkan oleh kelenjar pada pada ekspresi.

25.   
Ujung kulon is the place of wild animals conservation.
The word underlined mean : The place where ........
A.
people hunt wild animals
B.
wild animals are protected from being hunted
C.
people can find any kind of animals
D.
people can observe any kind of animals
E.
wild animals are hunted
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Will animals conservation = suaka margasatwa, tempat dimana binatang buas dilindungi menurut kepunahannya.
(wild animals are protected from being hunted)

26.   
Ida     : "Hello, Alfian, Are you working here ?"
Alfian : "Yes, I have been working here for a month"
Ida     : "Oh, really ? ........ "
A.
By all means
B.
I'm very surprised
C.
I hope not
D.
Not at all
E.
There's no need
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Untuk menaruh respons atas jawaban yg diberikan yg tidak terduga sebelumnya, kita memakai : "oh really ? I'm very surprised."

27.   
X : " ....................................................................................... "
Y : "Certainly".
A.
Could you carry this bag for me, please ?
B.
What is the weather like ?.
C.
Why don't you see the doctor ?
D.
Who's speaking please?
E.
How do you like it ?
Jawaban : A
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Untuk menanyakan sesuatu atau meminta pertolongan menggunakan cara yg sopan kita memakai istilah tanya could you/would you ........  please ?
Dan bila kita berniat menolongnya kita menjawab : Certainly tetapi apabila nir kita menjawab : I'm sorry, I'm busy.
Jawaban yg benar "Could you carry this bag for me, please ?"

28.   
X : "..........................................................................  ?"
Y : "No, thanks, I can do it myself'.
A.
could you please help me
B.
Will you please move this chair
C.
Would you like me to carry your suitcase
D.
Are you the manager of this office
E.
Do you mind if I sit here
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Bila kita menunjukkan pertolongan dalam seseorang kita menggunakan kata tanya : Would you like me ... ?

29.   
Father : "What are you doing, Toni ?"
Toni    : " I'm studying, Father."
Father : "Oh. I see. You ........ "
A.
had better turn on the television
B.
would rather turn on the television
C.
had better turn off the television
D.
would rather put out the television
E.
had better break the television
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Merupakan suatu saran/nasehat apabila kita sedang belajar usahakan kita mematikan
(turn off) televisi. You'd better = usahakan engkau ......

30.   
Bill   : "Do you think John can solve the difficult math duduk perkara ?"
Jack : "I ........ He can do it. He is an intelligent student."
A.
am in doubt
B.
believe
C.
don't think
D.
am not sure
E.
guess
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Kalau kita merasa konfiden/niscaya bahwa seseorang dapat melakukan, kita menggunakan klause : I believe ........

                                                  

BADMINTON


       Badminton is an indoor sport that has been greatest since the end of world war II. It is a sport for two or four players. The players use long lightweight handled rackets to hit a shuttlecock. A shuttlecock is usually made of cork and feathers. The court is about lima, 2  meter wide and 13,4 meter  long for singles, and 1 meter wider for doubles.
       In order to score,  a player has to serve or put the shuttlecock into play. A server can score when the opponent lets the shuttlecock fall to the ground or by a fault. A fault occurs when the opponent,  in an attempt to return the shuttlecock safely, allows it to go into or under net. To hit the shuttlecock out of  the playing area is also a fault. Men win a game after collecting 15 points. In women's singles 11 points win a game.
       Badminton has been growing very rapidly. It grows either  as a backyard recreation or as a competitive sport. The international Badminton Federation was founded in 1934 with nine nations represented. Now it has members in more than 40 nations, and a world tournament for both men and women is held every two years.

31.   
Which of the sentences is correct based on the text ........
A.
Badminton is an indoor game
B.
Badminton can only be played outdoors
C.
The players are all men
D.
Badminton can be played either as indoor game or outdoors game
E.
The players must be over 15 years old.
Jawaban : A
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Badminton merupakan permainan yang dilakukan di dalam gedung.
(Badminton is an indoor game.)

32.   
A player hits the shuttlecock with ........
A.
a long handled racket
B.
a long lightweight handled racket
C.
a racket which is as light as a shuttlecock
D.
a handled racket which is a heavy as bat
E.
a very lightweight racket.
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Seorang pemain memukul bola bulutangkis dengan menggunakan sebuah raket yg panjang dan ringan. (a long lightweight handled racket)

33.   
There is only one correct sentence related to the text.
A.
Instead of shuttlecock the players may use light balls
B.
A players can get a point if he can't return the shuttlecock
C.
Badminton is a kind of sport for more than four players
D.
After collecting 15 point a man player wins the game
E.
Both men and woman players have to collect less than 15 points
Jawaban : D
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Seorang pemain laki-laki dikatakan dapat memenangkan permainan tersebut, apabila dapat mengumpulkan 15 nilai.
(After collecting 15 point a man player wins the game)

34.   
Which of the following sentences shows that badminton rackets are not so heavy as tennis rackets ?
A.
The players use long handled rackets
B.
Badminton rackets are lightweight
C.
A players hits a shuttlecock with a rackets
D.
Tennis rackets are bigger than badminton rackets
E.
Badminton rackets are smaller compared with tennis rackets
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Raket badminton tidak seberat raket tenis.
(The players use long lightweight handled rackets to hit a shuttlecock.)

35.   
When does a fault occur ........
A.
When the player return the shuttlecock of his oppenent
B.
After the player hits the shuttlecock with his racket
C.
While the shuttlecock passes through the net
D.
When the player falls on the ground
E.
When the players can't return the shuttlecock of his opponent
Jawaban : E
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Kesalahan itu terjadi jika versus dalam usahanya buat mengembalikan bola.
(When the players can't return the shuttlecock of his oppenent)

       Two very important fuel gases are made from  petroleum  during the retaining process. They are butane and propane, which are similar to methane. These gases are sold in small tanks and are used for cigarette  lighters, portable welding torches,  and camping stoves. Mixture of the two gases are stored under pressure as a liquid. For this reason the mixture is called  liquefied petroleum  gas or LPG. As it is used a liquid in the tank evaporates and leaves the tank as gas. The main use of  LPG is as a cooking fuel on farms and  in small towns where a central gas making plant would not be practical. Instead of  piping the gas to house where  it is to be used,  a tank of  LPG is connected directly to the stove. Because  LPG is sold in tanks,  it is often called tank gas or bottled gas.
       LPG is also used to a small extent to run automobiles and tractors.
       When the fuel tank is empty, it is replaced by a full one.

36.   
What are similar to the methane ?
A.
petroleum
B.
butane
C.
propane and petroleum
D.
petroleum and butane
E.
butane and propane
Jawaban : E
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Lihat kalimat ke 2 :
(They are butane and propane, which are similar to methane)

37.   
The main use of liquefied petroleum gas is for ........
A.
portable welding torches
B.
cooking fuel
C.
cigarette lighters
D.
camping stoves
E.
gas making plant
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Lihat baris ke 6 :
(The main use of  LPG is as a cooking fuel on ...)

38.   
The following answer are all correct except one. Which one is strong ?
Bottled gas provides the fuel ........
A.
for cooking
B.
for heating
C.
for lighting used by campers
D.
for hot water in homes in rural areas
E.
for giving supply in homes in rural areas
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Tabung gas nir digunakan buat penerangan yg dipakai sang seorang yang berkemah.

39.   
Piping the gas to the houses in rural areas from a central gas making plant is ........
A.
expensive
B.
practical
C.
impractical
D.
efficient
E.
reasonable
Jawaban : C
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Jelas tertera pada baris ke 7 :
.... Central gas making plant would not be practical. (impractical)

40.   
LPG is a mixture of ........
A.
butane and methane
B.
propane and liquid
C.
liquid and butane
D.
butane, propane and liquid
E.
butane and propane
Jawaban : E
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
LPG adalah merupakan adonan dari butana serta propana.
Mixture of the two gases are stored under pressure as a liquid. For this reason the mixture is called liquefied petroleum gas or LPG

                                

THE DIGESTIVE SYSTEM


       When you're hungry and you dinner, your mouth waters. This is the first step in changing the food you eat into the kind of food that cells can use. This change is called digestion, and it begins in the mouth.
       Suppose you are eating sandwich. Your front teeth cut and tear the sandwich. The molar grind it, Saliva, the juice in the mouth, gets everything moist.
       Saliva also contains a type of chemical called and enzyme. It starts breaking down the starch of the bread into sugar.
       The moist ball of the food is carried to the mouth by the tongue. Muscles force the food to the esophagus. They do their work so well that the food would travel a long even if the person were doing a headstand.

41.   
Changing the food that we eat into the kind of liquid that cells used in called ........
A.
processing
B.
digestion
C.
cutting or tearing
D.
grinding
E.
eating
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Perubahan kuliner yang kita makan sebagai jenis cairan yang dimana sel bisa menggunakan, ini disebut digestion.

42.   
When you eat a piece of meat or an apple, the use of your front teeth is for ........ Them.
A.
testing
B.
tearing
C.
grinding
D.
chewing
E.
breaking
Jawaban : B
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Lihat paragraph 2 : Your front teeth cut and tear the sandwich
Jawaban yg benar merupakan tearing.
to taste = merasa; to tear = merobek; to grind = menggiling; to chew = memamah; to break = mematahkan

43.   
What substance makes the food in the mouth moist ........
A.
the juice
B.
the milk
C.
the starch
D.
the water
E.
the saliva
Jawaban : E
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
Lihat paragraph 2 : The molar grind it, Saliva, the juice in the mouth, gets everything moist.
the juice = air buah; the milk = susu; the starch = kanji; the water == air; the saliva = air liur

44.   
The tongue carries the moist food to ........
A.
the stomach
B.
the back of the mouth
C.
the small intestines
D.
the esophagus
E.
the windpipe
Jawaban : D
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
The moist ball of the food is carried to the of the mouth by the tongue. Muscles force the food to the esophagus

45.   
The food would travel a long even if the person were doing ........
A.
a headstand.
B.
a handshake
C.
running
D.
walking
E.
eating
Jawaban : A
SMA/Ebtanas/Bahasa Inggris/Tahun 1988
Penyelesaian :
They do their work so well that the food would travel a long even if the person were doing a headstand.

Tag Search :
contoh soal ulangan harian bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma pilihan ganda
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma semester ganjil
contoh soal bahasa inggris pilihan ganda sma kelas x
soal bahasa inggris sma grammar
contoh soal grammar bahasa inggris sma
kumpulan soal gramar bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal uk pengajar bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal pedagogik guru bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal uji kompetensi guru bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal ujian kompetensi pengajar bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal bahasa inggris masuk sma favorit
contoh soal essay bahasa inggris sma
soal bahasa inggris sma explanation text
soal bahasa inggris sma essay
contoh soal esai bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal essay bahasa inggris sma kelas x
soal bahasa inggris sma explanation
soal bahasa inggris sma expression
kumpulan soal essay bahasa inggris sma
kumpulan soal ebtanas bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal essay bahasa inggris buat sma
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma serta pembahasannya
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma serta jawabannya
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma dan kunci jawabannya
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma serta pembahasan
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma dengan jawaban
kumpulan soal bahasa inggris sma serta pembahasannya
kumpulan soal bahasa inggris sma dan jawabannya
kumpulan soal bahasa inggris sma dan pembahasan
kumpulan soal bahasa inggris sma dan kunci jawabannya
kumpulan soal bahasa inggris sma download
contoh soal cerita bahasa inggris sma
contoh-model soal bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal cerdas cermat bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal multiple choice bahasa inggris sma
kumpulan soal cerita bahasa inggris sma
www.soal bahasa inggris sma.com
contoh-contoh soal ukg bahasa inggris sma
contoh soal cerdas cermat bahasa inggris taraf sma
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma bersama jawabannya
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma bersama jawaban
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma bersama kunci jawaban
kumpulan soal bahasa inggris sma bersama jawaban
kumpulan soal bahasa inggris sma beserta pembahasannya
contoh soal bahasa inggris kelas dua sma bersama jawabannya
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma kelas x bersama jawabannya
soal bahasa inggris sma bersama kunci jawaban
soal bahasa inggris sma beserta jawaban
soal bahasa inggris sma beserta pembahasannya
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma announcement
contoh soal bahasa inggris sma advertisement
soal bahasa inggris sma announcement
contoh analisis soal bahasa inggris sma
Tentang-soal.